Starter Solenoids

Starter Solenoid
36120-2B510
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter More
Description: Optima. Forte. 1.6l. 2.0l, 2.4l. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Forte Koup,
    • Forte5,
    • Optima
$102.32
$90.04
$102.32
$90.04
Starter Solenoid
36120-2G200
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly-Starter More
Description: Sportage. Sorento. Optima. Forte. All. 2.0l. 2.4L. 1.6l. Korea built. From 11/22/10. Sedan 2010-13, hatchback 2011-13,. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Forte,
    • Forte Koup,
    • Optima,
    • Sorento,
    • Sportage
$127.06
$111.81
$127.06
$111.81
Solenoid-Starter
5139274AA
$103.00
$68.54
$103.00
$68.54
Solenoid-Starter
68275044AA
$161.00
$106.26
$161.00
$106.26
Solenoid-Starter
68133191AA
$229.00
$150.70
$229.00
$150.70
Solenoid-Starter
68122967AA
$187.00
$123.20
$187.00
$123.20
Solenoid-Starter
68307058AA
$156.00
$102.58
$156.00
$102.58
Neutral Safety Switch
83503712
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Back-Up Switch, -Starter Solenoid More
Description: 4.0l. Jeep. Mj series. Yj series. Auto trans. Aw-4 trans. All models. Without chrysler trans. More
Notes: Order By Description. Parts & Prices For Estimating Only. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Comanche,
    • Grand Cherokee,
    • Grand Wagoneer,
    • Wrangler
$427.00
$279.04
$427.00
$279.04
Solenoid
68275053AA
Other Names: Solenoid-Starter More
Description: Renegade. 1.4l. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$151.00
$99.44
$151.00
$99.44
Solenoid
83502614
Other Names: Solenoid-Str Starter Drive More
Description: Jeep. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee,
    • Comanche,
    • Wagoneer,
    • Wrangler
$128.00
$84.75
$128.00
$84.75
Starter Bolt
11404-10557B
Other Names: Solenoid Mount Bolt, Starter Mount Bolt, Bolt More
Description: 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Soul,
    • Spectra,
    • Spectra5,
    • Sportage
$1.18
$1.04
$1.18
$1.04